2022 Manchester City Cup

Boys U19 (2003) - Champions - Matches

Standings


Sat May 28, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#627 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions C 09:30 AM Beach FC Beach FC ECNL 04 3 - 0 DMCV Sharks 2004 ECNL Barton Field 18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#621 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions B 11:00 AM San Diego Surf ECNL 3 - 0 Strikers FC North Strikers FC North B04-SM Field 17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#622 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions B 11:00 AM Sacramento United 03/04B Red 2 - 1 Occeanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers B04 Blk-SYL Field 18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#628 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions C 12:30 PM Apple Valley Soccer Club Apple Valley Soccer Club Storm Academy B04 2 - 0 Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside B04 EA Field 17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#615 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions A 03:00 PM Crossfire Premier ECNL James U-19 2 - 0 Sporting San Diego B2003Huertero Field 15 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#616 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions A 03:00 PM SDSC Surf SDSC SURF BU18/19 ECNL 1 - 1 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B03 EA-Elite Academy Field 4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#629 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions C 05:00 PM Apple Valley Soccer Club Apple Valley Soccer Club Storm Academy B04 1 - 4 Beach FC Beach FC ECNL 04 Field 17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#630 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions C 05:00 PM Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside B04 EA 0 - 1 DMCV Sharks 2004 ECNL Barton Field 18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun May 29, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#619 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions A 09:00 AM Crossfire Premier ECNL James U-19 3 - 2 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B03 EA-Elite Academy Field 16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#620 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions A 10:30 AM Sporting San Diego B2003Huertero 1 - 2 SDSC Surf SDSC SURF BU18/19 ECNL Field 16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#631 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions C 11:00 AM Beach FC Beach FC ECNL 04 2 - 0 Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside B04 EA Field 17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#623 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions B 12:00 PM Sacramento United 03/04B Red 1 - 4 San Diego Surf ECNL Field 16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#624 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions B 12:30 PM Occeanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers B04 Blk-SYL 3 - 1 Strikers FC North Strikers FC North B04-SM Field 17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#632 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions C 12:30 PM DMCV Sharks 2004 ECNL Barton 3 - 0 Apple Valley Soccer Club Apple Valley Soccer Club Storm Academy B04 Field 18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#617 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions A 03:00 PM SDSC Surf SDSC SURF BU18/19 ECNL 0 - 1 Crossfire Premier ECNL James U-19 Field 16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#626 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions B 05:00 PM Strikers FC North Strikers FC North B04-SM 2 - 3 Sacramento United 03/04B Red Field 17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#618 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions A 06:00 PM Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B03 EA-Elite Academy 1 - 1 Sporting San Diego B2003Huertero Field 16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#625 Boys U19 (2003) - Champions B 06:00 PM San Diego Surf ECNL 1 - 0 Occeanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers B04 Blk-SYL Field 15 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056