2022 Manchester City Cup

Boys U12 (2010) - Champions - Matches

Standings


Sat May 28, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#440 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions C 08:00 AM San Diego Surf RL B2010 Saunders 0 - 0 Idaho Juniors FC Juniors 2010 FA Field 21 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#441 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions C 08:00 AM Almaden FC Mercury B10 Green 4 - 0 Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC 2010 Boys Select Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#430 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions B 11:00 AM Inland Surf Inland Surf B10 0 - 3 Idaho Surf Soccer Club ID SURF '10 Academy Chacon Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#426 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions A 12:30 PM NorCal Surf 10B Select 0 - 3 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EA - Elite Academy Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#431 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions B 02:00 PM De Anza Force 2010 B ECNL 3 - 0 San Diego Surf B2010 (Becerra) Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#437 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions C 03:30 PM Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC 2010 Boys Select 0 - 3 Idaho Juniors FC Juniors 2010 FA Field 21 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#427 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions A 05:00 PM RSL-AZ RSL AZ 2010 Fresquez 1 - 3 FC Hawaii FC Hawaii 10B Field 21 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun May 29, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#432 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions B 08:00 AM De Anza Force 2010 B ECNL 1 - 3 Inland Surf Inland Surf B10 Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#433 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions B 08:00 AM San Diego Surf B2010 (Becerra) 1 - 4 Idaho Surf Soccer Club ID SURF '10 Academy Chacon Field 21 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#436 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions C 09:30 AM San Diego Surf RL B2010 Saunders 0 - 3 Almaden FC Mercury B10 Green Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#425 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions A 10:30 AM NorCal Surf 10B Select 1 - 2 RSL-AZ RSL AZ 2010 Fresquez Field 6 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#424 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions A 11:00 AM Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EA - Elite Academy 4 - 1 FC Hawaii FC Hawaii 10B Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#435 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions B 12:30 PM Idaho Surf Soccer Club ID SURF '10 Academy Chacon 2 - 1 De Anza Force 2010 B ECNL Field 21 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#434 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions B 02:00 PM Inland Surf Inland Surf B10 7 - 0 San Diego Surf B2010 (Becerra) Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#438 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions C 02:00 PM Las Vegas Surf SC LV Surf SC 2010 Boys Select 2 - 3 San Diego Surf RL B2010 Saunders Field 21 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#439 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions C 03:30 PM Idaho Juniors FC Juniors 2010 FA 0 - 1 Almaden FC Mercury B10 Green Field 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#429 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions A 05:00 PM FC Hawaii FC Hawaii 10B 1 - 3 NorCal Surf 10B Select Field 21 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#428 Boys U12 (2010) - Champions A 06:00 PM Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EA - Elite Academy 2 - 2 RSL-AZ RSL AZ 2010 Fresquez Field 22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056